Canada Soccer

Regional EXCEL Centres

British Columbia | Alberta North | Alberta South | Saskatchewan | Manitoba | Ontario | Québec | New Brunswick | Nova Scotia


EXCEL Super Centre - British Columbia

Teni Akindoju (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Stella Downing (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Hannah Duguid (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Aleisha Ganief (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Alyson Hay (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Jordyn Huitema (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Mya Jones (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Emily McCue (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Molly Quarry (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Allison Remington (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Omeha Sandhu (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Abigail Schwartz (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Sophia Seibel (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Caitlin Shaw (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Joanna Verzosa-Dolezal (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Jazmine Wilkinson (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Andersen Williams (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Camellia Xu (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Ariel Young (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)

2018-19 Girls U-16:
Olivia Ahern (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Amanda Clauzel (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Lauren Ebel (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Ella Gagno (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Jennifer Hashimoto (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Kloe Jackman (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Ava Jackson (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Bella Lister (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Clare Logan (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Syah Mangat (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Isabella Muzzolini (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Mia Pante (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Emma Pascoe (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Daniela Ramirez (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Maya Rogers (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Mikayla Tupper (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Megin Turi (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Holly Ward (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)
Ava Wright (Vancouver Whitecaps FC Girls Elite)


Regional EXCEL - Alberta North

2018-19:
Emma Richardson
Eden Bretzer
Sara De Gannes
Abby Elgert
Anneke Odinga
Skylar Weinstein
Alyx Henderson
Kaitlyn Fraser
Toni Gill
Charly Mitchell
Alout Agar
Emily Watchmen
Grace Hannaford
Taytum Busch
Heather Del Pero
Jyla Erandio
Jenaya Brown
Mila Van Der Veen
Taylor Blight
KC Ledgerwood
Sabrina Alexander
Kennedy Gray
Madeleine Moran


Regional EXCEL - Alberta South

2018-19:
Aiślin Phillips
Anna Hauer
Ava Quimby
Brooklyn Colvin
Eleni Georgacacos
Emma Schneider
Esther Ryou
Grace Moore
Grace Telford
Isabel Monck
Jordyn Pratt
Josie Claypool
Julia Kittelson
Kaitlyn Ferrier
Kaleigh Major
Leah Parsons
Makenna Morrison
Meah Plume
Morgan Rioch
Nyema Ingleton
Rebecca Grisdale
Ruby Thiessen
Shezan Samanani
Sophie Fingarson
Sydney Remington
Sydney Slater
Taya Semeniuk


Regional EXCEL - Saskatchewan

2019-20:
Danika Diehl
Ashton Erickson
Haylee Evans
Kyla Franks
Presley Fredlund
Georgina Gannitsos-Clark
Skylar Hall
Crystyn Isbister
Sana Karam
Marie Kilcher
Naleya Kobussen
Quin Kohlman
Jaycee Krushelniski
Sophie Lavallee
Kasya Miller
Nammi Nguyen
Shabona Niazi
Brenna Paquin
Delaney Rhinehart
Isabella Salazar
Tia Schaffer
Lexie Seymour
Sophie Sollid
Morgan Stewart
Caitlin Stroeder
Madelaine St.Yves
Logan Tallmadge
Abby Wilmut


Regional EXCEL - Manitoba

2019-20:
Kate Paukovic
Genevieve Benning
Chloe Froese
Kyla Kwiecien
Taleesa Minnaar
Sam Medeiros
Kaitlyn Dure
Rojvin Matin
Kaitlyn Podolchuk
Hadley Anthony
Marlene Zarychta
Madison Mayert
Ryann Hafenbrak
Berlin Steininger
Mackenzie Boyes
Kendra Schram
Sydney Schram
Alexis Bulas
Silvana Scaramuzzi
Isabella Tascona
Emma Beattie
Erin Stewart
Genevieve Tanghe
Taylor Sousa
Janelle Chomini
Hailey Slobodian


EXCEL Super Centre - Ontario

2019-20:
Amanda Allen (Woodbridge SC)
Alexia Cajilig (United FA)
Florence Belzile (Ottawa Fury FC)
Vanessa Frehil (United FA)
Sierra Giorgio (Vaughan SC)
Nicola Golen (DeRo United)
Miya Grant-Clavijo (Unionville Milliken SC)
Bella Hanisch (Ottawa South United SC)
Tara Isama (Woodbridge SC)
Anna Karpenko (Vaughan SC)
Maya Ladhani (Vaughan SC)
Annika Leslie (Soccer Nova Scotia REX)
Olivia Mancini (North Toronto SC)
Ella McBride (United FA)
Zoe Markesini (Markham SC)
Keera Melenhorst (West Ottawa SC)
Sheridan Michel (Ottawa TFC)
Eleftheria Mouratidis (Unionville Milliken SC)
Tejia Murray-Powell (North Toronto SC)
Kaila Novak (FC London)
Ella Ottey (Woodbridge SC)
Mira Pierre-Webster (Whitby FC)
Alanna Riamondo (Vaughan SC)
Arianna Rose (Woodbridge SC)
Jade Rose (Unionville Milliken SC)
Nyah Rose (Unionville Milliken SC)
Nikayla Small (United FA)
Olivia Smith (North Toronto SC)
Siena Stambolich (Vaughan SC)
Serita Thurton (Markham FC)
Sadie Waite (London Youth Whitecaps)
Sonia Walk (North Toronto SC)
Taliyah Walker (Unionville Milliken SC)
Caylah Williams (Unionville Milliken SC)


EXCEL Super Centre - Québec

2019-20:
Berrey-Lee Bastien (Lakeshore)
Amélie Beaudet-Gaudette (Monteuil)
Alexie Bellerose (Chomedey)
Victoria Caucci (Lakeshore)
Chloé Charbonneau (Monteuil)
Giselle De Leon Mayeu (Longueuil)
Melina Descary (Brossard)
Aurélie Desjourdy (St-Hubert)
Ann Stéphanie Fortin (Longueuil)
Audrey Chelsie Francois (Monteuil)
Magali Gagné (Lakeshore)
Daiana Alejandra Gomez Delgado (Lakeshore)
Taylor Henry (Lakeshore)
Marissa Horton (Lakeshore)
Tamara Jean-Baptiste (Longueuil)
Floriane Jourde (Monteuil)
Lara Kazandjian (Lakeshore)
Vanessa Kumar (Lakeshore)
Arianne Lavoie (Longueuil)
Amélya Mariette (Longueuil)
Chloe Minas (NDG)
Léonie Portelance (Brossard)
Sabrina Préval-Gentile (Lakeshore)
Elisabeth Pronovost (Longueuil)
Chloe Renaud (Longueuil)
Audrey Robert (Mascouche)
Anne-Valérie Seto (NDG)
Rosalie Stabile (Brossard)
Megan Tessier (Longueuil)
Florence Thibeault (Monteuil)
Elisabeth Tsé (Dynamo)
Roxanne Vilain (Pierrefonds)
Fatima Ezzahra Arafate (Lakeshore)
Mathilde Beaudry Mistral (Laurentien)
Stacey Coté (Mascouche)
Cassandra Decombe (Brossard)
Alexie Des Chatelets-Lynch (St-Hubert)
Émilie Grondines (Brossard)
Lisa Kazandjian (Lakeshore)
Leia Khairy (St-Laurent)
Mélodie Lavigueur (Beauport)
Elodie Quevillon (Lakeshore)
Éliane Robidoux (Mascouche)
Sofia Ruggiero (Lakeshore)
Noémie Shink (Beauport)
Nellie Sigman (Mascouche)
Billie Touzin (Monteuil)
Noémie Affo (Cosmos de Granby)
Melodie Beaulieu Mistral (Laurentien)
Jade Bordeleau (Mascouche)
Karianne Desjardins (Brossard)
Sofia Doheny (Lakshore)
Mégan Gagnon (AS Gatineau)
Karolanne Lafortune (Blainville)
Coralie Lallier (St-Hubert)
Vanessa Manoil (Brossard)
Amélie Mouveaux (Delta)
Rosalie Olou (Blainville)
Mya Paquette (Repentigny)
Anne Perreault (Trois-Rivières)
Francesca Brianna Rowen (Monteuil)
Maïka Sanesac (Cosmos de Granby)
Anais Stephen (Delta)
Katerina Vassilounis (Lakeshore)


Regional EXCEL - New Brunswick

2019-20:
Kahlan Clark
Meghan Cole
Ellie Cross
Mia DesRoches
Rebekah Deveau
Chloé Doiron
Brooke Donovan
Jolène Doucet
Sarah Doyle
Mylene Frenette
Talia Gagnon
Izabelle Gallant
Madison Ganong
Jessie Landry
Abigail LeBlanc
Melanie Leger
Sophia Lewis
Grâce Masimengo
Myakim Nimat
Kathryn Perry
Kristina Richard
Ariane Rioux
Emma Rose
Aleksis Roy
Janik Roy
Isabelle Senecal
Julie Thériault


Regional EXCEL - Nova Scotia

2018-19:
Mya Archibald (Suburban FC)
Carley Birrell (Halifax County)
Virgina Boone (Halifax County)
McKenna Bowser (Halifax Dunbrack)
Megan Chiasson (Suburban FC)
Charity Cormier (United DFC)
Morgan Gillis (Halifax County)
Maddy Hatfield (United DFC)
Olivia Jack (Halifax County)
Olivia Krzywonos (Halifax Dunbrack)
Gabi Laaouan (Halifax City)
Ellie Lancaster (Suburban FC)
Claire Langille (Suburban FC)
Curran Layden (United DFC)
Annika Leslie (Halifax City)
Hannah Lewis (United DFC)
Julia MacDonald (Halifax County)
Sarah MacKill (Suburban FC)
Niamh Martin-Manuel (Halifax City)
Rylin Matherson (United DFC)
Gracie Somers (Suburban FC)
Alex Stretch (Suburban FC)
Kayli Strickland (Suburban FC)
Jenna Turner (Valley United)
Ally Wilton (Halifax County)
Emma Clarke (Valley United
Victoria Gofton (United DFC)
Mya Harnish (Suburban FC)
Grace Longley (Suburban FC)
Saorla Miller (Halifax Dunbrack)

 

Proud partners of Canada Soccer